NOAA The NOAA GEO-IDE UAF ERDDAP
Easier access to all of NOAA's data
log in    
Brought to you by NOAA NMFS SWFSC ERD    

ERDDAP > tabledap > Subset ?

Dataset Title:  CalCOFI Larvae Counts, Scientific Names AS to BA Subscribe RSS
Institution:  NOAA SWFSC   (Dataset ID: erdCalCOFIlrvcntAStoBA)
Information:  Summary ? | License ? | FGDC | ISO 19115 | Metadata | Background (external link) | Data Access Form | Make a graph

Select a subset:      (Current number of distinct combinations of matching data: 2759534)
Make as many selections as you want, in any order. Each selection changes the other options (and the map and data below) accordingly.

    cruise ?  =  391 options
    station ?  =  2469 options
    line ?  =  2213 options
    tow_type ?  =  3 options
    net_type ?  =  5 options
    net_location ?  =  2 options
    tow_number ?  =  30 options
    calcofi_species_code ?  =  37 options
    common_name ?  =  28 options
    scientific_name ?  =  37 options

View:      Map of All Related Data ?      Distinct Data Counts ?     Distinct Data ?      Related Data Counts ?     Related Data ?

 
Map of All Related Data ?   (Refine the map and/or download the image)

To view the map, check View : Map of All Related Data above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.
 


Distinct Data Counts ?

To view the counts of distinct combinations of the variables listed above,
check View : Distinct Data Counts above and select a value for one of the variables above.

 


Distinct Data ?   (Metadata)    (Refine the data subset and/or download the data)  

cruise station line tow_type net_type net_location tow_number calcofi_species_code common_name scientific_name
 
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 30.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 30.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 30.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 30.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 32.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 105.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 120.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 35.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 37.0 90.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 86.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 93.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 96.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 100.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 103.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 106.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 110.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 113.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 116.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 123.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 126.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 130.0 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 65 Blacksmelts                                   Bathylagidae
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 67 Blackchin blacksmelt                          Bathylagoides nigrigenys
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 69 Pacific blacksmelt                            Bathylagus pacificus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 70 Bathylagus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 71 Snubnose blacksmelt                           Bathylagoides wesethi
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 110 Snaggletooths                                 Astronesthinae
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 113 Astronesthes
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 131 Bathophilus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 132 Threadfin dragonfish                          Bathophilus filifer
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 133 Highfin dragonfish                            Bathophilus flemingi
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 171 Topsmelt                                      Atherinops affinis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 172 Atherinella
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 173 Jacksmelt                                     Atherinopsis californiensis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 201 Aulopus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 214 Tripod fishes                                 Bathypterois
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 333 Blackline snipe eel                           Avocettina infans
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 357 Shorthead conger                              Bathycongrus macrurus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 373 Smalleye snipe eel                            Avocettina bowersi
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 415 Triggerfishes                                 Balistidae
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 417 Finescale triggerfish                         Balistes polylepis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 470 Silversides                                   Atherinopsidae
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 561 Auxis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 609 White seabass                                 Atractoscion nobilis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 732 Rosylip sculpin                               Ascelichthys rhodorus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 761 Bigeye starsnout                              Bathyagonus pentacanthus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 794 Tubesnout                                     Aulorhynchus flavidus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 855 Ronquils                                      Bathymasteridae
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 959 Arrowtooth flounder                           Atheresthes stomias
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1015 Bathycongrus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1085 Bathylagoides
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1158 Deepbody dragonfish                           Bathophilus brevis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1185 Eastern Pacific flagfin                       Aulopus bajacali
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1480 Chinese trumpetfish                           Aulostomus chinensis
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 1530 Bathyagonus
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2245 Razorback scabbardfish                        Assurger anzac
195101 40.0 133.3 Oblique C1 starboard 1 2311 Aseraggodes
195101 40.0 136.7 Oblique C1 starboard 1 54 Javelin spookfish                             Bathylychnops exilis

In total, there are 2759534 rows of distinct combinations of the variables listed above.
The first 1000 rows are shown above. The remaining 2758534 rows aren't being shown.
To change the maximum number of rows displayed, change View : Distinct Data above.
 


Related Data Counts ?

To view the related data counts,
check View : Related Data Counts above and select a value for one of the variables above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.
 


Related Data ?   (Metadata)    (Refine the data subset and/or download the data)

To view the related data, change View : Related Data above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.


 
ERDDAP, Version 1.82
Disclaimers | Privacy Policy | Contact